I candidati

Di seguito la nostra lista di candidati:

Avellino

Cognome e Nome

Luogo e data di nascita

1

Cerreta Luciana

Calitri – 15/09/1973

2

Coppola Luigi

Napoli – 21/12/1959

3

Natale Roberto

Napoli – 22/10/1963

4

Pisapia Annamaria

Napoli – 16/09/1958

Benevento

Cognome e Nome

Luogo e data di nascita

1

Procaccini Angela

Napoli – 02/08/1947

2

Guglielmo Gino

Napoli – 01/03/1971

Caserta

Cognome e Nome Luogo e data di nascita
1 De Chiara Pompeo Marcianise (CE) – 16/02/1958
2 Bianchi Maurizio Napoli – 22/06/1989
3 Legnante Salvatore Aversa (CE) – 11/11/1980
4 Marmo Rosa Caserta – 02/09/1961
5 Mastrocinque Antonietta Caserta – 26/05/1974
6 Pane Rosanna Napoli – 22/02/1960
7 Sacco Maria Caserta – 30/07/1955
8 Saracco Paolo Casagiove (CE) – 17/01/1963

Napoli

Cognome e Nome Luogo e data di nascita
1 Iavarone Lucio Napoli – 16/01/1972
2 Barone Christian Napoli – 25/06/1984
3 Brasiello Gerardo detto Dino Napoli – 23/11/1981
4 Cantelmo Alessandro Napoli – 02/05/1973
5 Capuano Virginia Napoli – 14/05/1983
6 Coppola Luigi Napoli – 21/12/1959
7 D’Angelo Pasquale Napoli – 26/01/1963
8 De Falco Fabrizia Nunzia Napoli – 25/09/1984
9 Di Gennaro Mattia Napoli – 03/01/1986
10 Forgione Angelo Napoli – 24/09/1972
11 Inferrera Enrico Taranto – 04/05/1953
12 Labruna Francesco Napoli – 31/12/1970
13 Lerro Alessandro Napoli – 15/09/1964
14 Melluso Andrea Napoli – 19/05/1990
15 Natale Roberto Napoli – 22/10/1963
16 Paolella Grazia Napoli – 22/06/1957
17 Pasquale Simona Napoli – 22/07/1976
18 Pisapia Annamaria Napoli – 16/09/1958
19 Porreca Roberta San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA) – 21/04/1964
20 Procaccini Angela Napoli – 02/08/1947
21 Rivetti Annunziata detta Nunzia Napoli – 21/11/1956
22 Rossano Marco Napoli – 23/10/1976
23 Selvaggio Paola Portici (NA) – 04/05/1967
24 Solombrino Silvia Napoli – 09/05/1963
25 Sorrentino Flavia Napoli – 18/09/1990
26 Vitullo Carmela detta Lina Napoli – 11/02/1968

Salerno

Cognome e Nome Luogo e data di nascita
1 Procaccini Angela Napoli – 02/08/1947
2 Alfano Graziella Napoli – 9/11/1963
3 Azzato Raffaele Polla (SA) – 27/10/1973
4 Calce Antonio Ravello (SA) – 23/02/1967
5 Cretella Luigi Cava de’ Tirreni (SA) – 28/07/1973
6 Di Giuseppe Margherita Pagani (SA) – 5/07/1975
7 Ferrara Valeria Sarno (SA) – 6/02/1977
8 Imbriaco Benito Foria di Centola (SA) – 17/09/1936
9 Pagano Rosario Nocera Superiore (SA) – 26/06/1967